Our Members

Member No Saluation Name Company/Organization Category
A0001 Dr G.Rami Reddy BARC R&D
A0002 Dr Gopal Rai R&M International Pvt Ltd Engineer & Consultant
A0003 Dr R.S. Jangid IIT Bombay R&D
A0004 Dr Madan Kamat Krishnacom Engineer & Consultant
A0005 Prof A.K. Singh Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Academic
A0006 Er K. Padmakar V.P Product & Services Professional
A0007 Er Akanshu Sharma BARC Academic
A0008 Er Kulvinder Singh Saggu R&M Rasayan Pvt. Ltd. Professional
A0009 Mr Panikanth V. S. R&D
A0010 Mr Ajay Shirole BARC, Mumbai R&D
A0011 Mr Rai Nishant Kishor DCSEM, DAE, Mumbai R&D
A0012 Mr Rameshwar Sharma DCSEM, Mumbai R&D
A0013 Mr Suresh J. Patil Heavy Water Board, DAE, Mumbai R&D
A0014 Ar Imran Merchant M/s Painterior (India) Professional
A0015 Er Mehul Parikh M/s Nina Conc. System P. Ltd. Professional
A0016 Mr Viral Jasubhai Sijcon Consultant Pvt Ltd, Ahmedabad Professional
A0017 Er Mridul Goyal M/s Building Dignostics & Solutions Professional
A0018 Er Sameer Joshi M/s Building Dignostics & Solutions Professional
A0019 Er Prabhakar Tavase Tavase & Associates Consultants & Engineer
A0020 Er Manoj Kothari M/s Construction Chemical Speciality Professional
A0021 Dr Kishori J.Thakur Civil Designer, Jacobs Engg. India P.Ltd. Student
A0022 Dr Jayashree.S.Chawhan Interior Designer Student
A0023 Dr Aniket Arun Kadam Sterling Engineering Consultancy Services Ltd Professional
A0024 Dr Balasaheb Shivaji Toraskar Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Student
A0025 Prof K.P.Jayateerth Sr. Lecturer, CED, SBM Polytech. Academic
A0026 Prof Sandeep Narayan Ranshur Lecturer, CED, SBM Polytech. Academic
A0027 Er Redij Dasharath Shriram Professional
A0028 Prof Vinod B. Vanvari Head, CED, SBM Polytech. Academic
A0029 Mr Shah Ishant Rahul Student
A0030 Mr Niddhish Gunwant Shah Student
A0031 Mrs Disha Rajendrabhai Mistry Student
A0032 Mr Hiren Patel Student
A0033 Er Yogita.M.Parulekar BARC, Mumbai Academic
A0034 Er Santosh Bhise DCSM, DAE, Mumbai R&D
A0035 Er Gautam Chatterjee BARC Academic
A0036 Er Upendra Kumar Singh Heavy Water Board, DAE, Mumbai Academic
A0037 Er V.Venkataraj Chief Engineer (C2),DCSEM, DAE, R&D
A0038 Er Ashok.C.Naik Academic
A0039 Er Pradeep Aggarwal DAE, Academic
A0040 Er Satish Kumar Saini DCSEM, SDS Academic
A0041 Er Atul.B.Singh Self Employed Professional
A0042 Mr Ajit Kumar Kantelia Student
A0043 Er Kalyan Brata Roy K.Roy & Associates Professional
A0044 Er A.Raffimohamed CPWD, Chennai Professional
A0045 Er D.N.Nagraj Consulting Structural Engineer Professional
A0046 Er Hemanshu.M.Shah Mahendra Realtors & Infrastructure Professional
A0047 Dr A.K.Dhawan Fugro Geotech Pvt.Ltd Professional
A0048 Dr Abhay.N.Bambole S.P.C.E.College Academic
A0049 Er C.J.Rao Konkan Housing Board- Mhada Professional
A0050 Er Ashok G.Patel Consultant Professional
A0051 Er Rishee .R.Bhatia Aryamman Constructions (P) Ltd. Professional
A0052 Dr Kapilesh Bhargawa BARC Academic
A0053 Er Suhas P. Bhave Structural Consultant Professional
A0054 Dr C. Natarajan National Ins.of Technology, Tiruchirappalli Academic
A0055 Er Hitesh.H.Chotalia Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Student
A0056 Dr S.P.C.E.College Academic
A0057 Er D.S.Joshi D.S Joshi Consultants Professional
A0058 Er Madhekar Suhasini N Reserch Scholar, IIT, Bombay Student
A0059 Er Ajay Sharma Jai Narain Vyas University, Jodhpur Student
A0060 Mr Vikas Prakash Gholap NICMAR Student
A0061 Er Puneet Goel Consultant Professional
A0062 Er P.R. Roy ESIC Professional
A0063 Mr Rupesh Chowdhary Sanghvi & Associates Professional
A0064 Mr Sagar Sadanand Patil Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0065 Mr Manish B.Yadav Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0066 Mr Phulari Satish Narayanrao Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0067 Mr Narendra S. Koppula Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0068 Mr Khedekar Sahim A.R Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0069 Mr Pathan Mohsin M.K Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0070 Mr Nilekha D.Mhapsekar Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0071 Mrs. Leena S.Patil Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0072 Mr Suraj U.Bhosale Sardar Patel College of Engineering Student
A0073 Er Binu R.Patel PROCEM CONSULTANT Professional
A0074 Dr Atul T. Desai Aditya Construction Professional
A0075 Mr .Ashok C.Daryanani K Raheja Corporation Professional
A0076 Mr M.M.Acharekar VJTI College Professional
A0077 Mr Deepak K.Shah Amideep Construction Professional
A0078 Mr Mushtaq Ahmed Building Diagnostics & Solutions Professional
A0079 Prof. V.Jothiprakash IIT Bombay Academic
A0080 Er. Shivaji Krishna Wandre Parikh & Kulkarni Consulting Engg (P) Ltd Professional
A0081 Er. Vineet Jain Aryabhatt Consultants Professional
A0082 Mehta Vaibhav Ashokkumar Student
A0083 Prof. Patil Pandurang Shankar Rajarambapu Institute Of Technology, Sangli Academic
A0084 Prof. Hanamnt Shamrao Jadhav Rajarambapu Institute Of Technology, Sangli Academic
A0085 Dr. Mukund R. Shiyekar Shinhgad Collage Of Engineering, Vadgaon Academic
A0086 Er. Aman Deep NMSEZ Pvt Ltd Professional
A0087 Prof. Sangeeta Gadve S.P.C.E.College Student
A0088 Mr. Machindra Ashok Mokal Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Student
A0089 Mr. Gaurav D.Pokale Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Student
A0090 Er. Chetan Khanna Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Student
A0091 Er. Deepak G.Nihalawey Gleg Engineers Pvt. Ltd. Professional
A0092 Er Er.G.R. Chahal Service Professional
A0093 Nagraj T. Chinivar ENLAB SERVICES Professional
A0094 Er. Jayesh Kothari Construction Chemical Speciality Professional
A0095 Ar Arun Sohani Architectural Services Professional
A0096 Dr Mahendra Kumar Shrimali Malviya National Institute of Technology Academic
A0097 Shantilal H. Jain Struct Bombay Consultant Professional
A0098 Alpesh Ramesh Chotalia Bhagubai Polytechnic Collage Student
A0099 Pankaj Subhash Shah S.P.Civil Engineers Pvt. Ltd. Professional
A0100 A. Ramachandran Structural Consultant Professional
A0101 Arunkumar S.N. Structural Consultant Professional
A0102 Ravi Kumar C.K. Structural Engineer Professional
A0103 Sayeed Sulaiman Ghousia College of Engineering, Bangalore Academic
A0104 Prof Prof. Ganesh Hegde Goa College of Engineering Academic
A0105 Puneet Gupta Engineer – BPCL Refinery Professional
A0106 Sadanand S. Shetty Crystal Industrial Syndicate Pvt. Ltd. Professional
A0107 Tanuja P. Bandivadekar Rizvi College of Engineering Academic
A0108 Ch. R. B. Sastry BARC Professional
A0109 P. Manoharan BARC R&D
A0110 Rajiv Nayan BARC R&D
A0111 Kanhaiya Singh Infrastructure Consultancy Professional
A00112 T. Kishore Kumar IIT Bombay Student
A00113 Kiran B. Bochare Structural Steel Detailer, Technocraft Group Student
A00114 Rajendra M. Joshi Draftsman in MCGM, Water Works Student
A00115 Shashank C. Gharat Structural Draftsman Student
A00116 Kailas Natha Thorat BMC Student
A00117 Nitin S. Sonar Hotel Horizon Pvt. Ltd. Student
A00118 Prof R. B. Rathi Saraswati College of Engineering, Kharghar Academic & R&D
A00119 Dr Jagadish G. Kori Saraswati College of Engineering, Kharghar Academic & R&D
A00120 Chandan K. Parab Architect Professional
A00121 K. Giridhar NPCIL Academic & R&D
A00122 Purushottam Eknath Zope SWD, E.S. Office Professional
A00123 Dilip Gangadharan Service Professional
A00124 Sudhir B. Nimbalkar SWD, E.S. Office Academic & R&D
A00125 Prof S. Robert Ravi Karunya University, Coimbatore Academic & R&D
A00126 Mrs. Usha S. Kartha BARC Academic & R&D
A00127 Abhishek Ramniklal Jain Student – PTDC Student
A00128 Mangesh Dnyandeo Tawre Student – PTDC Student
A00129 Navneet M. Vaity Student – PTDC Student
A00130 Mangesh Ramchandra Jagushte Student – PTDC Student
A00131 Subhash Ramkrishna Shinde Student – PTDC Student
A00132 Rajendraprasad Dattatraya Makane Student – PTDC Student
A00133 Prakash Bhanudas Awalkar Student – PTDC Student
A00134 Namdev Pandurang Mane Student – PTDC Student
A00135 Ashok B. Karpe Student – PTDC Student
A00136 Pankaj P. Bhosale Student – SPCE Student
A00137 Dr Mohan M. Murudi Sardar Patel College of Engineering Academic
A00138 Prasad Moreshwar Gharat Sardar Patel College of Engineering Academic
A00139 Ganesh Shamrao Kame Research Scholar – IITB Student
A00140 Dr. A. A. Bage Sardar Patel College of Engineering Academic
A00141 Dr S. D. Bharti MNIT, Jaipur Academic
A00142 R. Y. Muke Datta Meghe College of Engineering Academic
A00143 Surjit Yadav Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00144 Venkatesh Rajan Iyapillai Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00145 Laxman Tejbahadur Gupta Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00146 Snehroz R. Deore Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00147 Avinash Prakash Panhale Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00148 Umesh Singh Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00149 Rohit Pramod Pimple Datta Meghe College of Engineering Student
A00150 Amit Raosaheb Chaugule Dr. J. J. Magdum College of Engineering Academic
A00151 Sarita R. Khot Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Sakharale Student
A00152 Jaydeep Mohanrao Shinde TKIET, Warananagar, Kolhapur Student
A00153 Santosh Shankar Mohite AIT and Research Centre Vita, Sangli Student
A00154 Dr V. G. Srisanthi Coimbatore Institute of Technology, Coimbatore Academic & R&D
A00155 Dr S. Shanmugam Coimbatore Institute of Technology, Coimbatore Academic & R&D
A00156 SSA Techno Const. Pvt. Ltd. C/o. Ashok Kasana, Director Company
A00157 Arvind Vishnu Karvekar TKIET, Warananagar, Kolhapur Academic & R&D
A00158 Priti A. Patel C.K.Pithawala College of Engg. & Tech., Surat Academic & R&D
A00159 Mr Vivek Ganesh Abhyankar Afcons Infrastructure Ltd. Professional
A00160 Prof Anil Kumar Sachan MNNIT, Allahabad Academic & R&D
A00161 Mr Suresh M. Ahuja BMC, K/West Ward Office, Road Dept. Academic & R&D
A00162 Mr Subhash Yeshwant Dalvi M.C.G.M. Student
A00163 Mr Dnyanraj Marutirao Patil Sardar Patel College of Engineering Academic & R&D
A00164 Mr Hemant Babulal Vasaikar Sardar Patel College of Engineering Academic & R&D
A00165 Mr Jayant Anant Kulkarni Epicons Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Consultants & Engineer
A00166 Mr Shriram Gajanan Bapat Structural Consultant Consultants & Engineer
A00167 Mr Sunil Bhikaji Bhadange Griha Nirman Bhavan, MHADA Consultants & Engineer
A00168 Prof. Ulhas G. Sawaiker Goa Engineering College, Farmagudi, Ponda Academic & R&D
A00169 Mr Madhav N. Kamat Madhav Kamat & Associates Consultants & Engineer
A00170 Ms Jennifer Lewis E Kamat Agnel Polytechnic, Verna, Goa Academic & R&D
A00171 Mr Jitendra M. Gaonkar Consultants & Engineer
A00172 Dr C.S. Gokhale Goa Engineering College, Farmagudi, Ponda Academic & R&D
A00173 Mr Sailesh Ramanlal Mahimtura Mahimtura Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Company
A00174 Dr H. S. Patil SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00175 Dr C. D. Modhera SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00176 Dr Atul K. Desai SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00177 Prof S. N. Desai SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00178 Prof Ramjibhai T. Patel SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00179 Dr S. A. Vasanwala SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00180 Prof Ashok Kumar J. Shah SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00181 Prof Yogesh Deoram Patil SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00182 Prof Gaurang R. Vesmawala SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00183 Prof Anant M. Parghi SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00184 Prof Mayank Delwadia SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00185 Prof Shiwanand Rohidas Suryawanshi SVNIT, Surat Academic & R&D
A00186 Mr Kamlesh Shashikant Dalal Structure Rehabilitation Engineer Professional
A00187 Mr Suresh Manubhai Patel Civil Engineer Professional
A00188 Dr Katta Venkatramana National Institute of Technology, Karnataka Academic & R&D
A00189 Mr M. H. Prashanth National Institute of Technology, Karnataka Academic & R&D
A00190 Mr H C Chinnagiri Gowda Karnataka Polytechnic Academic & R&D
A00191 Mr Shamir R Tharaka Engineers Consultant & Engineers
A00192 Mr Devraj Manai Shanker Industries Consultant & Engineers
A00193 Mr Sathyaranjana Rao M Rachana Consultants Consultant & Engineers
A00194 Mr K Anil Hegde VIMAL ANIL Consulting Engineers Consultant & Engineers
A00195 Mr Sudhir Bhandarkar B Consultant & Engineers
A00196 Mr P Ekanath Dandekery SIGMA Civil & Structural Engineers Consultant & Engineers
A00197 Mr Kenet D’Souza Consultant & Engineers
A00198 Mr S K Anand Kumar Master Plannery (Consulting Architects & Concrete Specialists) Consultant & Engineers
A00199 Mr Sathish B Premier Builders (Engineers & Developers) Consultant & Engineers
A00200 Mr Babu M Bhajantri KIOCL Ltd Consultant & Engineers
A00201 Dr Shantharam Patil Manipal Institute of Technology Academic & R&D
A00202 Mr M Gopal Bhat A G Associates Consultant & Engineers
A00203 Mr H M Mahendra Karnataka Polytechnic Academic & R&D
A00204 Mr Chandrashekhar A KVG College of Engineering Academic & R&D
A00205 Mr Rajendra Kalbavi DK Nirmithi Kendra, NITK Consultant & Engineers
A00206 Mr Anand R Bandage K S Hegde Medical Sciences Complex Consultant & Engineers
A00207 Mr Anil V Baliga M Concrete Solutions Consultant & Engineers
A00208 Mr Keertan Kumar Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Limited Consultant & Engineers
A00209 Prof M C Narasimhan National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal Academic & R&D
A00210 Mr K T Prakash Alva Alpha Engineering Testing Services Consultant & Engineers
A00211 Mr Anand Bhat H Design Associates Consultant & Engineers
A00212 Mr Rajesh D Maistry Consultant & Engineers
A00213 Mr U Raviprasad Upadhyaya Premier Associates Consultant & Engineers
A00214 Mr Suresh Pai P Nayak, Pai & Associates Consultant & Engineers
A00215 Mr Harsha Urval Consultant & Engineers
A00216 Mr Gopinatha Nayak Manipal Institute of Technology Academic & R&D
A00217 Mr Premanand Shenoy Roy & Shenoy Consultant & Engineers
A00218 Mr D C Virupaksha National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal Academic & R&D
A00219 Mr Vijaya Vishnu Mayya T Consultant & Engineers
A00220 Mr C J Lobo Consultant & Engineers
A00221 Prof R Shivashankar National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal Academic & R&D
A00222 Mr Balasubramanya M Consultant & Engineers
A00223 Mr Vimal Keethi Jain Consultant & Engineers
A00224 Dr Subhash C Yaragal National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal Academic & R&D
A00225 Dr R. Ramesh Babu CPRI, Bangalore Consultant & Engineers
A00226 Mr B. N. Nagraj Binyas Contech Pvt. Ltd. Consultant & Engineers
A00227 Mr D. Kotresh Prabhu Binyas Contech Pvt. Ltd. Consultant & Engineers
A00228 Mr V. Srinivasa Murthy CPRI, Bangalore Consultant & Engineers
A00229 Mr K. R. Sunder Kumar Belroc Construction Chemicals Consultant & Engineers
A00230 Mr K. Chethan UVCE, Bangalore Consultant & Engineers
A00231 Dr Urmil V. Dave Nirma University, Ahmedabad Academic & R&D
A00232 Er Salim A. Jawadwala Civil Engineer Professional
A00233 Mr Nemichand Ghewarchand Bogawat Consultant Consultants & Engineer
A00234 Mr Amrutlal Laxmidas Ardeshana Civil Engineer Professional
A00235 Mr Yogesh Singh Engineer Professional
A00236 Mrs Deepa A. Joshi Dr. D.Y.Patil Institute of Engg. & Technology, Pune Academician
A00237 Mr Hrishikesh N. Aher MCGM
A00238 Mr Sanjay Mahadeo Sawant MCGM
A00239 Dr Abhaykumar Shivajirao Wayal K.J. Somaiya Polytechnic, Vidyavihar Academician
A00240 Mr Kishor Balashaeb Kelgandre K.J. Somaiya Polytechnic, Vidyavihar Academician
A00241 Mr Yuvraj Shivraj Nakade MHADA
A00242 Mr Sanjay Jagannath Jadhav MHADA
A00243 Mr Satish Lohokare MHADA
A00244 Mr Sadanand Laxman Pagdhave MHADA
A00245 Mr Pandit Chanduram Kumbhar MHADA
A00246 Mr Bharat H. Jankoli MHADA
A00247 Mr Surendra Kumar Choubey MHADA
A00248 Mr Pradip Baburao Pawar MHADA
A00249 Mr Shivaji Bhausaheb Salunkhe MHADA
A00250 Miss Rekha Mangulal Pathare MHADA Engineer
A00251 Mr Kishorkumar Laxmarao Katwate MAHADA, Mumbai Engineers
A00252 Mr Dilip Dhondu Garje MAHADA, Mumbai Engineers
A00253 Mr Sharad M. Dhope MAHADA, Mumbai Engineers
A00254 Mr Vasantha Premraj MHADA Engineer
A00255 Mr P.B.Nemade MAHADA, Mumbai Engineer
A00256 Dr Hemant Kumar Vinayak Govt. Services Academician
A00257 Mr Mukund Rajaram Patki Contractor Nagpur
A00258 Mr K.Chandra Sekar Consulting Civil Engineer, Chennai Professional & Engineers
A00259 Mr Ibrahim C P W D Kerala
A00260 Mr Pallav R Thandwalla Consultant
A00261 Dr Dilip P. Mase P.T. Mase and Associates
A00262 Er Sanjay Deoram Mahajan MHADA
A00263 Omkar A gaitonde
A00264 Sharang Vaman Totekar
A00265 Shenvi Nilay N
A00266 Abner Manuel Radrigues academic
A00267 Bappi T Gorai
A00268 Shet Marathe Neha Audhut
A00269 Ramanand Raghunath desai
A00270 Tanvi V. Keni
A00271 Rayesh Ratnaker Raikar
A00272 Tanmay Tushar Usgaonkar
A00273 raisa ninoshka mesquita
A00274 Ms Kumkum Bala R & M International Engineer
A00275 Dr Sandeep S Pendhari 21 SHM Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Engineer
A00276 Ms Sampada Uchale R & M International Engineer
A00279 Mr Prashant Sathe Dar Al-Handasah Consultants (Shair & Partners) Engineer
A00280 Mr Prasham Vora L.D. College of Engineering Student